AgroMeteorología » Listado de estaciones meteorológicas
Municipio Localización Estación Cota Tipo
Adeje Hoya Grande HOYA_GRANDE 130 A
Arafo Morra del Tanque AÑAVI 700 C
Arico Icor ICOR 381 B
Arico Ortiz ORTIZ 725 C
Arico El Viso-Teguedite (Coop. Cumbres Abona) ABONA 410 C
Arico San Juan (Llanos de San Juan) ARICO_01 135 A
Arico El Bueno HELECHO 930 B
Arico El Bueno PICACHO 1654 B
Arona Guargacho GALLETAS 73 A
Buenavista Buenavista BVISTA 66 A
Buenavista El Palmar PALMA 556 C
Candelaria Araya ARAYA 525 C
El Rosario La Esperanza ELROSARIO 655 C
El Tanque Ruigomez (Galería del Cubo) CUBO 750 C
El Sauzal Ravelo RAVELO01 922 B
Guía de Isora El Pozo POZO 700 C
Guía de Isora Playa San Juan PSJUAN02 50 B
Guía de Isora Aripe (Barranco de Los Llanitos) GUIA 1032 C
Guía de Isora Guía de Isora GUIAISO1 476 A
Guía de Isora Chío CHIO 735 C
Guía de Isora Montaña Chavao CHAVAO 2071 C
Guía de Isora Alcalá ALCALÁ 29 B
Güímar Lomo de Mena MENA 500 C
Güímar Topo Negro TOPO 290 C
Güímar Barranco de Badajoz BADAJ 340 C
Granadilla Charco del Pino (El Pinalete) PINAL 850 C
Granadilla Charco del Pino SMIG 505 C
Icod de los Vinos Santa Barbara (Llanito Perera) LLANI 475 C
Icod de los Vinos Cueva del Viento (Redondo) REDON 525 C
Icod de los Vinos Parque del Drago ELDRAGO 218 C
La Guancha Santo Domingo (Charco del Viento) GUAN1HA1 60 B
La Matanza Cruz del Camino MATAN 650 C
La Orotova La Perdoma (El Ratiño) RATIL 380 C
La Orotova La Perdoma (La Suerte) SUERT 551 C
La Orotova Aguamansa AGUAMANSA 1065 C
La Orotova El Rincón OROTAV01 216 B
La Orotova Benijos BENIJ 906 C
La Laguna Tejina (Camino de la Costa) TEJINA01 90 A
La Laguna Escuela Tecnica Superior Ingeniería Agraria ETSIA 564 E
La Victoria El Lomo VICTO 648 C
La Victoria Montaña Gaitero GAITERO 1744 C
Los Realejos Palo Blanco - Llanadas PALOB 595 C
Los Realejos Icod El Alto REALE 770 C
Los Silos Tierra del Trigo TRIGO 450 C
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Cruz del Señor SANTA_CRUZ 136 C
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Taganana TAGANANA 305 C
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Igueste de San Andres IGUESTE 75 C
Santa Cruz de Tenerife El Bailadero BAILADERO 724 C
Santa Úrsula La Corujera (Los Castaños) URSUL 550 C
Santa Úrsula Malpaís URSUBAJA 205 C
Santa Úrsula Las Tierras URSUMEDI 530 C
Santa Úrsula Camino Las Rosas URSUALTA 893 C
Santiago del Teide Valle de Arriba (Marquesa del Hoyo) HOYOS 990 C
Tacoronte El Escaño TACOR 643 C
Tegueste La Padilla TEGES 400 C
Vilaflor Vilaflor (El Frontón) VILAFLOR 1258 B
Vilaflor Vilaflor (Los Topos) TOPO_MA 1833 B